General Electric Revenue from each operating segment

Revenues of General Electric (GE) from each operating segment 2013-2018

Amounts are in million dollars. 

Segment201820172016201520142013
Power $27,300$34,878$35,835$28,903$27,746$26,770
Renewable Energy9,5339,2059,7526,2736,3994,824
Aviation30,56627,01326,24024,66023,99021,911
Oil & Gas22,85917,18012,93816,45019,08517,341
Healthcare19,78419,01718,21217,63918,29918,200
Transportation3,8983,9354,5855,9335,6505,885
Lighting1,7231,9414,7628,7518,4048,338
Capital9,5519,07010,90510,80111,32011,267
Corporate items and eliminations(3,600)(3,995)(3,760)(2,024)(3,709)(1,292)
Total $121,615$118,243  $119,469 $117,386 $117,184 $113,245

 General Electric Annual Reports.